Европа

CompanyCountrySitePhone
FOP "Ivanchikov"Ukraineocg.com.ua380507265609
Lognar MaritimeUkrainelognar.com/ru380487287333, 380487287333
Southern Shipping CompanyUkraine380552454808
Tschudi Ship Management UkraineUkrainetschudishipmanagement.com
Southtik Marine ServicePolandsouthtik.pl48586203108
UNIVISUkrainecrewing.odessa.ua380487800509
Oceangold OdessaUkrainegoldenport-odessa.com380487295801
Saint Nicholas MaritimeUkrainestnicholasmaritime.com380487366435
Worldwide Crewing AgencyUkrainewwca.com.ua380633062444
ABCMaritimeUkraineabcmaritime.ch380487776000
Amber Shipping LineLatviaambersl.lv
Arcadia Marine HouseUkrainemarinehouse.com.ua380482345776
Amisco Shipping ServicesEstoniaamisco.ee3726808000
Eurowork EUEstoniaeurowork.info3726813006
Crew Recruitment ServicesUkraine380633537780
Adriatico BrigUkrainemoryak.com380487288142
B.R.NAVIUkrainebrnavi.wix.com/b-r-navi380678880829
Advance Euro GroupUkrainebestcrewjob.com380442322882, 380985412202
Anglo-Eastern UkraineUkraineangloeasternukraine.com380487001105, 380487001106, 380487340786
KTShip LtdEstoniaktship.ee3726718640
7 seasUkraine7sea.com.ua380953360744
South StarUkrainesouth-star.com.ua380482372758
Betelgeize LtdUkrainebetelgeize.com.ua
IPS Baltics SIALatviaips-baltics.com
PromtechserviceUkraine
UAB MarlinasLithuania37046493105
MA MIUSUkraine38530270
Aina TradingUkraine380629417114
Epsilon Crimea Maritime Services LtdUkraine380652599490
Akkerman Crew Agency LLCUkrainecrew-akkerman.com380484960520, 380932146636, 380972146636
Ukramanning LtdUkraine380975633374
RiverSea AgencyUkraine380980800771
Century Maritime Agencies UkraineUkraine380482327649
Sea ServiceUkraine380951243935, 380987343636
TranscontractUkrainetranscontract.com
Sian MarineUkraine79780485829
Astor ShipmanagementLatviaastorship.com/submit-application37166065373
Kaalbye Yacht LLCUkraine380482307837
Atlantika-crewing Ltd.Ukraine380692422998
Atlas ProfessionalsUkraineatlasprofessionals.com380487774163
Alraise LLCUkrainealraise.com.ua380487031325, 380992221918
AmadeyUkraineamadey-odessa.com380487165554, 380487317596, 380487317598
Tramontana MAUkrainetramontana.biz
IN-C-LTDUkrainein-c-ltd.com
Azimut Crewing CompanyUkraine380487773207
Alliance NavigationUkraineanca.com.ua380503968881, 380504944555
S4point Maritime Agency LtdUkraines4point.com0482324493, 0487778235, 0932873353
Sea Factor LTD (Odessa)Ukraineseafactor.com0482345101;0995411058;0504963736
Ocean Galaxy Marine Ltd.Ukraineocean-galaxy.com.ua
South-Star-LtdUkrainesouth-star-ltd.com380482349536, 380482375263
BSM CSC (Ukraine) LimitedUkrainebs-shipmanagement.com380482345958
Danica Crewing ServicesLithuaniadanica-crewing.com
BAKENALithuaniabakena.com37046410735
Comen MarineUkraineinfo@comenmarine.com380637070142/380634703981
Baltic Group International Ltd. (BGI)Estoniabgicrew.com3726139038, 3726139041
OSM Crew Management Ukraine LtdUkraineosm.no
Black Sea AgencyUkraineblacksaeagency.com380730539200
Blackwolf-special operationsUkraine380502665075, 380688192291, 380939071012
EASTERN PACIFIC SHIPPING PTE LTDUkraineepshipping.com.sg380487377827
Media Holding LIKUkrainelik-media.com.ua380951111073, 380989912419
B&B LloydUkrainebnb-mc.com380960886699
Azov-Seamen Marine AgencyUkraine380629407146, 380629560755
All Marine Ships Company LTDUkraineall-marine.com.ua380487751909, 380680051233
AquamarineUkraineaquamarine-crew.com380487374645, 380989455106
Employer MarineUkraineemployer-marine.com380487836003, 380660469685, 380660471489
EugeniaUkraineeugenia.com.ua380487869061
Haris NavigationUkraineharis-navigation.com.ua380487830748
Fleet GrantUkraine380941261769
SkynadUkraine
International Crewing Group ICGUkraine380634434040, 380679436767
Klan Shipping GroupUkrainek-shipping.com.ua380937030503
OlympUkraine380952554616
TANmarUkrainetanmar.com.ua380950801993, 380984029464
Westline ManagementEstoniawestlineagency.com3726188018
SAILINGALithuania
Nova Maris Services LtdBulgarianovamaris.eu
MARINE PRO SERVICE ODESSAUkrainemps.odessa.ua/telegram:t.me/mpsodessa0487253508/0687448917
Aquaseis MarineUkraineaquaseis.com.ua380685649979
Baltic Group International Ltd. (BGI)Latviabgicrew.com37167506310
SHIPSTARLINEUkraineshipstarline.com.ua678688922
Arktos-OdessaUkrainearktos-odessa.com.ua/ru380487857687, 380487857688, 380487857689
AMBER MARITIME LTD.Ukraineamber-maritime.com380487378847
Global OdessaUkraineglobalcrew.nl380487253342
A.S.A.P.Ukraineasap-crew.com380487373482, 380674843933, 380674862448
Ashera LTDUkraine380552420514
Romor Crewing AgencyPolandromor.pl
AtlantaUkraineatlanta-maritime.com380629544000, 380676235001
Alka Crewing LTDUkrainealka.com.ua
Atlantic MarineUkraine380990872097
Atlas Marine LtdUkraineatlasmarine.com.ua380663373963, 380689476005, 380981240789
Atlantic ExpressUkraine380552496925, 380552496947
BSM CSC Ukraine ( Bernhard Schulte Shipmanagement )Ukrainebs-shipmanagement.com380482344929, 380482345958
CTS Coating ltdBulgariactsom.com359893485972
AV MarineUkraineavmarine.com.ua78692557824, 79788475364
Doehle Manning Agency Odessa Ukraine Ltd.Ukrainedoehle-ukraine.odessa.ua380487284568
Odessa Maritime Agency InterbrokerUkraineinterbroker.com.ua380487869080, 3804871178444546
AzulmarUkraine380487342367
Deniz Maritime Ltd.Ukrainedeniz-maritime.com.ua380487366006
Bark MarineUkrainebmacrew.com380629530284, 380629530285
Parallax MarineBulgariaparallaxmarine.com
real-express.rlUkraine-380552556126
JSC RUPEKSALithuaniarupeksa.com37061159253
Global Crewing Ltd.Bulgariaglobalcrewing.eu35952993343
Bsss-ukraineUkrainebsss-group.com.ua380443743337, 380443743373
Black Sea ContractorsUkrainebsc-odessa.com.ua380487373381, 380487373382, 380980253478
C-LABUkrainec-lab.com.ua380687152319
Black Sea Welding ServicesUkraine380636790717, 380992129227
CISS GROUP UKRAINEUkraine380503867575, 380504947575
Nika MaritimeUkrainenikamaritime.com380962975747
DANMAR SevastopolUkraine380692430320
Marine SelectionUkrainemarine-selection.com.ua380552390275, 380957864023, 380967938829
Lerus LimitedUkrainelerus-online.com380487299121
Optus Marine Crew Management LtdUkraineoptusmarine.com380634870712;380964238093
Odessa Maritime College Of Fish IndustryUkraineomurp.org.ua0487058014, 0487258477
Clyde Marine Recruitment Poland s.p. zo.o.Polandclyderecruit.com48586616969
OD.UA ConsultingUkrainecv.crew.ua@gmail.com380980000000
Maritime Intelligent Agency (MIA)Ukrainemia-crew.com380487959746
Crewing Company Marine-StarUkraine380692487799
VimarUkrainevimarcrewing.com380487849657, 380487849658, 380675571302
Romanov Maritime Agency LLC (RMA LLC)Ukraineromanov-crewing.com380733181716, 380973181716
DFM UkraineUkrainedfm-ukraine.com.ua380487854102
Christopher ColumbusUkrainechristopher-columbus.com.ua380509080249
DaksUkraine380678008338
Shokk Marine agencyUkraine380629375786, 380629379609
ClearVision Crewing LLCUkraineclearvision.solutions380973935950
Global Seaways OdessaUkraineglobalseaways.com380487377174
ArcturUkraine380552420017
NordOst Marine Company (NOMC)Ukrainenordostmarine.com
Romy Shipping Estonia OUEstonia3726444470
Nerey Maritime AgencyUkrainenerey.net380681209550, 380955445737
Maris Recruitment Ltd.Bulgariamarisrecruitment.com359899896424
Concord MarineUkraineconcordmarine.com380482349244, 380482378354, 380487772543
Concord Crewing CompanyUkraineconcord.od.ua380482373100, 380482373101, 380688251619
Credo MarineUkraine380957031067, 380983483765
Alto MarineUkrainealtomar-online.com380487099699, 380634913921
Admirals Crewing Agency RomaniaRomaniaadmirals-recruitment.com720969584
Euro StarUkraineeurostarltd.net380552422131, 380552422924
Tenet Marine Company LtdUkraineofficial web tenetmarine.com.ua, tenetmarine.com.ua
Emes CrewingUkraine
Crossworld Marine ServicesUkrainecrossworldmarine.com380487466887, 380487480272, 380949304443
BetelgeizeUkrainebetelgeize.biz380552491548, 380660561581
BijdewindUkrainebijdewind-marine.nethouse.ua380975910799
MS CREWINGUkrainemscrewing.com380639575320
Global Ocean AgencyUkrainegoa.od.ua380631692679, 380634876810
Maritime Agency LaisUkrainelais-crewing.com380482341372, 380482359294, 380503906137
Golf Marine LimitedUkrainegmarine.com.ua380482324539, 380482324540, 380674836661
GulfstreamUkraine380960260161, 380992081815
MSC Crewing ServicesUkrainemsccs.com/ukraine380482333893
Ocean Link LtdUkraineoceanlink.com.ua380487144815, 380487165799
Ocean ArmadaUkraineocean-armada.com380487014813
Captain Baileys LtdUkrainecapbaileys.com380969954975, 3800482375558
Pacific Manning Agency Ukraine LLCUkraine380482335205, 380482347683
Pan Shipping ManagementUkrainepanshipping.com73656166290, 73656166299, 79780031411
Blue Ocean Crew AgencyUkraineblueocean.llc380671000386
Baltic International Marine Services (BIMS)Latviabims.lv37167559854
Accord Crew Management LLCUkraineaccord-crew.com380487936006
Adriatico MariupolUkraineadriatico.com.ua380629410342, 380629410344, 380629410346
Bsm Crew AgencyUkraine
Wide ShippingUkrainewideship.com/contact-as.html
Akmar TransportUkraineakmartransport.com380487530500, 380509035664, 380674804012
Alvis Co LtdUkrainealvisco.od.ua380487281588
Baltic Group International Ltd. (BGI)Lithuaniabgicrew.com37046381118
Baltic TechserviceEstonia37200000000
Balticnova OUEstoniabalticnova.com
ATISUkraineatis.od.ua380482376228, 380482378705
Atlas ServiceUkraineatlas-service.com.ua380501920626, 380552398330, 380552460802
SeafactorUkraineseafactor.com78692542996, 78692545570, 79787312513
CMA Ships UkraineUkrainecma-cgm.com
B.S.A.Ukraineblackseaagency.com380638304600
BermudasUkraineatt-bermudas.com78692535164, 79787935926
DESE CREW MANAGEMENTUkrainedesecrew.com380508836468, 380956216185
EstinovaEstoniaeestinova.ee3726061820
GretimybeLithuaniagretimybe.lt37046380808
Euro Crewing ServiceUkraine380674903744, 380675781844
Expromo AgencyLatviacrewplanet.eu37167795211
AJAXUkraineajax-maritime.com380482356297
GCC (German Crew Center) Marine Services Ltd.Ukrainegcc-marine.com380487221265
Goldenport OdessaUkrainegoldenport-odessa.com380487295802, 380487295807, 380487375801
Leomar LtdUkraineleomar.com.ua380487238182, 380487315450
IntercontUkraine380629412525, 380629534426
V&V Maritime UkraineUkrainesunsan.ua380552266258, 380678116743
Transit-expressUkrainetransit-express.com/rus
Akmarcrew Ltd OdessaUkraineakmartransport.com380487859410, 380675591102
Llc For Future OdessaUkraineworkforfuture.com.ua380487374870, 380487940612, 380674821760
NavicTeam Crewing Agency LLC.Estonianavicteam.ee3726659861
Marlow Navigation UkraineUkrainemarlow-navigation.com380484120434
Novikontas connectLatviacrewing.lv37129622920
Navigare ManagementUkrainenavigaremanagement.com.ua380487093226, 380732089526
Onboard MCGUkraineonboardmcg.com
OU EestinovaEstoniaeestinova.ee3726061820
Norbulk Black SeaUkrainenorblacksea.com380482337727, 380504958259
Nord Ost Marine Company (NOMC)Ukrainenordostmarine.com380487230070, 380487230071, 380975762626
L-Stream LtdUkrainel-stream.com.ua
Nordic OceanEstonianordicocean.eu3726028474
HHMLatviahmm.lv37122335757.371
Omega Maritime ServicesUkraineomcrew.com380633342230
Ryan Ship ManagementUkraineryan-shipmanagement.com
Global Maritime ServicesUkrainegm-services.com.ua380487889125
PolanaUkraine380486850375, 380486862108
Rovas UkraineUkrainenordwestodessa.com380634722952, 380669924223, 380964187867
Selandia Crew Management (Latvia) SIA Eesti filiaalEstoniaselandia-group.com372006409520
SalaciaUkrainealenavolkova.od.ua380487955403
SOWULOUkrainesma-crew.com.ua
Seafish TradeLithuania37046246661
Tenet Marine Company Ltd, RussiaUkrainetenetmarine.com.ru
Spliethoff Group Ukraine ( SGU )Ukrainespliethoff.com380552454012
Spectrum Shipping LtdLatviaspectrumshipman.com37163424008
Ukrrichflot JSSCUkraineukrrichflot.ua380507582851
Uniteam UkraineUkraineuniteammarine.od.ua380487165736
Viking UkraineUkrainevikingrivercruises.com380503820708
TitarenkoUkrainetitarenko.biz78692934187, 79787681013
Transship-ServiceUkrainetransship.ua380482333332
Imperium Crewing AgencyUkraineimperium-crewing.com380487377782, 380487377783, 380487377784
WELL.COLatvia
Wilhelmsen Marine Personnel (Poland)Polandwilhelmsen.pl48913594444
TSM (Total Ship Management)Ukrainetsmexp.com380632202828, 380947124085, 380952244001
Ukrainian Danube ShippingUkraineudp.one380484172546
V. Ships Offshore UkraineUkrainevshipsoffshore.com380487222085, 380487222385
Veles Marine LtdUkraine380505926187, 380683637798
ASK UkrrichflotUkraineukrrichflot.com.uа380445945644
Aries Navigation LLCUkraineariesnav.com380487378727
ATT-BERMUDAS MariupolUkraineatt-bermudas.com380629476611
Wind Rose Shipping LtdUkrainewindrose.od.ua380484165444, 380639378742, 380955155033
Zenith Marine Ltd. (Hanse)Ukraine380487224400
A.L.M.A. (Atlanta Ltd. Maritime Agency)Ukraineatlanta-maritime.com
Agency MIT-Ocean Ltd.Ukrainemitocean.com380949688219
Crew ManningBulgariacrewmanning.bg359897777196
Universal CrewingUkraineuniversalcrewing.com.ua380664970551
MAXAL SHIPPING LTDBulgaria380675110041
Lowland UkraineUkrainelowland.com.ua380487760004
AtillaUkraine380971358097
Maritime Crewing AgencyUkrainemca.com.ua380482346122, 380482373375, 380995313401
Maris Recruitment RO GROUP SRLRomaniamarisrecruitment.eu40732627200
Merrow crewingUkrainemerrow-crewing.com380949505719
Victory Maritime LimitedUkraine
Anglo Eastern UkraineUkraineangloeasternukraine.com380487340787
Almar Shipping CorpUkrainealmarship.biz380482358000, 380675183230
Atlas-Service PMAUkraineatlas-service.com.ua380552398330
AVREK Co.Ukraineavrek.com.ua
Avrek CoUkraineavrek.com.ua380629413127, 380629476872
AzovMarineUkraineazovmarine.com380672562311, 380968858870
GLOBAL SERVICEUkraineglobalservice.od.ua3.8095407904138E+35
Baltramp ShipPolandbaltramp.pl48914646807
MA NautilusUkrainenautilus.mk.ua380512500464
DE SEAGULLUkraine380482349805
Travag ServicesUkraine380487117824
Marine Agency Alpha Crew GroupUkrainealphacrew.com380482371957, 380676336888, 380974006633
Marine Agency CC "Libra" LLCUkrainelibramariime.com380482347302
Euronurk AgencyEstoniaeuronurk.ee3726250000, 3726250775
INTER MARINE Crew Management SolutionBulgariaintermarine.bg
Falcon marine agencyUkrainefalcon-marine.com380681951691, 380683481816
Atlantic SMUkraineatlanticsm.com.ua380487182277
Rs Shipping Company IzmailUkrainers-shipping.com0484148837, 380484148837
GraniUkraine380487287969, 380487380683
“Briese Crewing Ukraine” LtdUkrainebriese.net.ua79115467854
Kherson Maritime Centre LTD.Ukraine
Kroneksas UABLithuaniakroneksas.com
KRU MARITIME S.R.L.Romaniakrumaritime.ro900657, 40241618221
Selandia Ship ManagementLatviahmm.lv37128989124
InterbrokerUkraine380482496839, 380482711784, 380487117844
Universal Ship Services Of UkraineUkraine380969585458
Liepaja Trading and Shipping Agency LtdLatvialtsa.lv37163480440
LSC SIALatvialscgroup.lv37167020290
Marine Agency VVUkraineweb seaagency.ru, seaagency.ru79787884909
MANX CREWING BALTICSLatviamanxcrewing.lv37167873842
MCL InternationalRomaniamclinternational.ro900402, 40241485888
UAB Baltnautic Shipping LtdLithuaniabaltnautic.lt37046397446
Maltabulk Holding S.A. CUkrainetransship.uа380482333332, 380674851872
UAB Danica Crewing ServicesLithuaniajjduu.com
MMC LLCUkrainemmc.co.ua380487342170, 380487850470
Nedcon MaritimeRomanianedcon.ro900664, 40241586810
NORSPEDALithuanianorspeda.lt
Master LtdUkrainemaster-crewing.com380482371527
MaxmarineUkrainemaxmarin.com.ua380487854701
MorpostUkrainemorpost.com380487060001
BSM CSC Estonia ( Bernhard Schulte Shipmanagement )Estoniabs-shipmanagement.com3726659861
Briese Crewing UkraineUkrainebriese.net.ua380487057888, 380487057889, 380487100755
PA BAYUkraine
ValDor CONSHIPPINGRomaniaconshipping.ro40721300229
Reederei Strahlmann Ltd.Polandstrahlmann.pl480914722136
Sea LineUkraine380692542077
Profi Star UnionUkraineprofistar.org/vacanci.html380674845441
Work&JoyUkrainewjcrewing.com380955179791
Seaway Maritime AgencyUkraineseaway.com.ua380692544070
Ryan Offshore UkraineUkraineryan-shipmanagement.net380952948899
SIA Integrated Crewing ServicesLatviacrewics.com
LEX CREWINGRomanialexcrewing.com40341101512
Santa Lucia Maritime Crewing AgencyUkrainesl-mca.com380956744192
Sea Alliance UkraineUkraineonline.att-bermudas.com380504724316, 380629476611, 380675678416
Sea BreezeUkraine380633238317, 380677802888, 380686303048
MA Transit-ExpressUkrainetransit-express.com380931685599, 380968813794
SP Management GroupLatviaspmg.lv37167210026
Sea Diamond Crew CompanyUkraine380677748367
Khestanov Marine BureauUkrainemarine-bureau.net380667319907, 380682605949
Seatron Shipping Co LLCUkraineseatron-shipping.com380487376228, 380674884971
Seleznev & CoUkraineseleznev.com.ua380487367262, 380668290690
Smart Marine ConceptUkrainesmartmarine-concept.com380503391408
South Shipping CompanyUkrainesouthshipping.co380667773427
Travelclub44Ukraineen.travelclub44.com.ua
CandinagroupLatviacandinagroup.com/crew
Sts AgencyUkrainests.agency380502472299
SunriseUkrainesea-sunrise.com.ua380442216062, 380672309930
Velbot Marin Shipping CompanyUkraine380482338099
Vestra KhersonUkraine380552454345
United Marine ServicesUkraineunited-ms.com380487961086, 380635194939
TransyugUkrainetransyug.com380487890880, 380949456105, 380949456110
BIMSLatviabims.lv37126732127
Vital MarineUkraine380639992562, 380999329943
Port Management Marine CoUkraineportmanagement.agency380949216892
A1 Lighthouse of the Black SeaUkrainea1lbs.com
Global Work SstUkraineglobalworkst.com380635859089, 380949306326
Bourbon Offshore UkraineUkrainebourbon-online.com380487578912
Sunrise MarineUkrainemarlow-navigation.com78692545080, 78692548799
Flagman Ukraine LtdUkraineflagman-ua.com380487296161
Crewing Agency Marine Star OdessaUkrainemarinestar.com.ua380487373734, 380952021340
Vlad MarineUkraine380482785354, 380482785380, 380487700621
Interidan Company LTDUkraineinteridan.com380487890863, 380947890863
MAXALBulgariamaxalshipping.com
SeacontactUkraine380487836439, 380734806949, 380984961539
Marine House ARCADIAUkrainearcadia.com.ua380482345776, 380482373082, 380503160278
Transit LTDUkrainetransit.com.ua380629530165
Baltic Group International Ltd. (BGI)Ukrainebgicrew.com380482375043
Agw Maritime Ltd.Ukraineagw.od.ua380487374810, 380730215390, 380955388706
WELLLatviawell.lv37167607979
NAVI MARINE SP. Z O.O.Polandnavi-marine.pl48585261244
UkrtrampUkraine380487840846
CORUM MARINE LTDUkrainecorummarine.com380975075049
Chesva UkraineUkraine380487317525, 380487317555
LeomarUkraineleomar.com.ua380487238182, 380487317568, 380674851588
Prime CrewUkraineprime-crew.com.ua380487352100, 380637352100, 380665535411
Cape Marine ServiceUkrainecape-marine.com380692928021
"THE BLACK SEA CREWING COMPANY OSCAR" LLCUkrainecrewingoscar.com487894307
AquashipLatviaship.lv37167035046, 37167035047, 37167035048
Alpha Crew LtdUkrainealphacrew.com380482371957, 380676336888, 380974006633
Amergo GroupUkraineamergogroup.com380504958088
Azimuth-West Ltd.Ukraine380629417135
AquastarUkraineaquastar-as.com380487095137, 380934706036
Aries Navigation LtdUkraineariesnav.com380487378727
Crew Agency AkkermanUkraine
Cymare Ukraine S.C.Ukrainecymaregroup-ukraine.net380487374446, 380689734446, 380993774446
CondorUkrainevakansii.net.ua380515430249, 380679292626, 380970988550
Dobson Fleet Management UkraineUkrainedfm-ukraine.com.ua380487854102
FIFTH OCEAN YACHTSUkrainefoyachts.com380512675752
ICG Ltd.Ukraineicg-ltd.ru
IMMA-KHERSONUkraine
INTERSHIP MARINE AGENCYUkraineintership.com.ua
Global Shipping & Tourist ServicesUkraineglobalmaritimegroup.com380487772722
Polaris Maritime Services Ltd.Polandmaritime.pl48914310770
Global Work STUkraineglobalworkst.com380487362326, 380502991652, 380635859089
Grain-Transshipment LLCUkraine380512709921
Insider Crew ManagementUkraineinsider.com.ua380482344321, 380487993373, 380992205747
Lerus LtdUkrainelerus-online.com380487342485
Kherson Marine CentreUkraine380552262883, 380552266146
KSV Crew ManagementUkraineksw-crewing.com380982539828
Marine Trade ConsultingUkraine380487247120
VABUkrainevab.ks.ua380504011489
NavaliaLithuanianavalia.lt
MurenaUkraine380972776584
Maru-СrewingUkrainemaru-crewing.com380487038838
Key West MarineUkrainekwmarine.com380487373608, 380679765757, 380931870637
Odessa Marine ServiceUkraine380487021007, 380487021008
OralovaUkraine380552221549, 380552454185, 380552454281
Reliance Maritime ServicesRomania900389
Seventh Wave LLCUkraineseventh-wave.net380487030060
Singh Marine ManagementUkrainesinghmarine.com380487692991
Top Yachts Division GroupUkrainetopyachts.com.ua
Stella MarineUkrainesmagency.com.ua380552460605, 380631808517, 380951853444
Sea LeaderUkrainesealeader.com.ua380631021535
Tschudi Ship Management Ukraine LTDUkrainetschudishipmanagement.com380487344705
Uvis Ukraine LLCUkraineuviscompany.com380997554923
Velbot MarineUkrainevelbotmarine.com.ua380482338099, 380675184508, 380939003552
VIS-RecruitUkrainevis-recruit.com.ua380683522542
Norspeda Logistics LtdLithuanianorspeda.lt37046319190
AB crewingUkraine3800487374846
ABC MARITIME LLCUkraineabcmaritime.ch380487776000, 380487776001
AGW MaritimeUkraineagw.od.ua380487374810
Alliance CooperationLatviaalliancecooperation.com37167651457
Navis Crew ManagementUkrainenavis-odessa.com380487057373
Daphne Shipping AgencyUkrainedaphne.od.ua380487281030
Fair Spirit ShippingRomaniafairspirit.ro900900, 40241541340
Danica Crewing ServicesUkrainedanica-crewing.com380482334341, 380504924760
Deniz Maritime LtdUkrainedeniz-maritime.com.ua380487366006, 380500570535
Danmar Sevastopol Ltd.Ukraine78692430320, 78692430328
Fleet Pro Ship ManagementUkrainefleet-pro-ship.com/en380487377708
Dgerela Maritime ServicesUkrainedgerela.com380487373411, 380487771718
JSC BaltlantaLithuaniabaltlanta.lt37046394540
Dneprtrans shipownerUkrainedneprtrans.com380509254346
Dolpfin Navigation LtdUkrainedolpfin.com.ua380484162082, 380501404567
Consulting CenterUkrainecv-crew2014@ukr.net380482111111
E-Crewing LLCUkrainee-crewing.net380487375000, 380674866000
Христофор КолумбUkrainechristopher-columbus.com.ua380509080249
Interorient Navigation (Latvia) Co.LtdLatviainterorientshipmanagement.com37167326021
Elena shipping companyUkrainepkf-elena.com380552338243, 380552363139, 380552378266
Eastern Pacific Shipping PTE.LTDUkraineepshipping.com.sg380487377827, 380487377847, 380487377857
Euro WorkEstonia372005122257
ElvictorUkraineelvictor.com380482348791, 380482348792, 380482348794
Olvia Maritime LTDUkraineolviamaritime.com380487051770, 380487269889
Black SeacontractorsUkrainebsc-odessa.com.ua380487373381
Baltic Seamen AgencyLatviabsa-crewing.com
Evromarine ServiceUkraineevromarine.com380482375591, 380482375676, 380687782106
D.P.MARINE SERVICEUkrainedpmarine.com.ua380487888110
МА ВолансUkrainevolan-sea.com.ua380957576769
EuroTransUkraineeurotrans.com.ua
D&D Crewing ServicesUkrainedandcrewing.com380487373885, 380686845597, 380931078065
Nova MarisBulgarianovamaris.eu35952603411
EurobulkUkraineontario-marine.com380482333200
Express LineUkraine380484151171, 380675583028, 380935427117
EurocrewUkraineeurocrew-ua.com380482359059
Euromarine Crew ManagementUkraineecm.com.ua380487939302, 380487939306, 380487939307
EuromarinerUkraine380629407977
Vostok-Service-UkraineUkraine380631353162
First Sea WaveUkraine380981258099
Llc Euromarin Crew Management Ecm UkraineUkraineecm.com.ua380487939305, 380487939306, 380487939307
Hermes Maritime Ltd.Ukrainehermesmaritime.com.ua380482328714
Global ConsultingUkrainegcmar.com380629379350, 380629533933
Vlrt GroupUkraine
WISE MARITIME LTDUkraine380487466887
Gals Marine ServiceUkraine380504951410, 380995167740
Stellmar LTD (Kherson Branch)Ukrainestellmar.com.ua380951838248/380976293778
Dohle Marine Services Europe Atstovybe KlaipedojeLithuaniadoehle-mse.com37046246260
Fair WindUkrainefairwind.odessa.ua380487373155, 380674820555
TransalshippingUkraine380507233316
ISMIRA Recruitment and Crewing AgencyLithuaniaismira.lt
Global Maritime AgencyUkraine380482348041
Kaas Crew Services UkraineUkrainekaascrewservices.com380503337845, 380675571618, 380938370424
Fish LogisticsUkraine-380676304888
A.T.T. BermudasUkraineatt-bermudas.com380629476611
Black Sea Shipping Service Ltd. ChornomorskUkrainebsss-group.com.ua380487965632
Seacover Ukraine LtdUkraine
IntermarinUkraineintermarin.ua482356501
SudoremontUkraine380677505184
Golden MarvelUkrainegoldenmarvel.com.ua380503963794, 380552420983
EkkomUkraine
Graff Marine LTDUkraine380508069077, 380983897361, 380988921951
Global Star Marine CrewingUkraineglobalstar.ucoz.com380512412788, 380956601818
Global Marine ServiceUkraineglobalukraine.com.ua380487155457
Leomar Ltd.Ukraineleomar.com.ua380487238182
Universal Shipping Services of UkraineUkraine380484161895
Azov-SeamenUkraine380629560755
K.Ris Burgas BulgariaBulgariakris-bourgas.com359897974676
NAUTA manning agencyUkrainenauta.com.ua380487014203
Grete crewing agencyLithuaniagrete.lt37046432860
Southern Maritime AgencyUkrainesma-crewing.com
Hanza Marine ManagementLatviahmm.lv37167222293
Oceancontract CrewingUkraineoceancontract.com.ua380965928674
Atlantis Crewing AgencyUkraineatlant-is.com380634388337, 380686797227
Business-ConsultUkraine
I DJI SERVISUkraine380661321952
Job Cruise ShipUkrainejobcruiseship.com380675653070, 380733118838
LikUkrainelik-media.com.ua671457598
MultimarineUkraine380509540082, 380957031067, 380970015642
TOS UKRAINEUkrainetos-odessa.com380487854098
VV Maritime UkraineUkrainesunsan.ua
Azamara Group (AG)Ukraineazamaragroup.com380487055969
Sea CrewUkraineseacrew.biz380482427866, 380487159900, 380972262277
Global Personnel ServiceUkrainegpscm.net380964310220
Global Management ConsultingUkrainecrewgmc.com380487433625;380993681435;380991289649
SVS ManagementUkrainesvs.net.ua380484161063, 380933478538
ISI OdessaUkraine380482358001
International Crewing Group (ICG)Ukraineicg-ltd.ru79781409344
TSMUkrainetsmexp.com380952244001
MJS Management & Logistics Int.Ukrainemjsml.com/en380661461439
ZodiacUkraine380482358001
Grand Maritime Services LLCUkraine78692530569
Akkerman Crew AgencyUkrainenon380972146636
LBG CoUkrainelbg-shipping.com380487725707
Optimum Maritime Solutions (Ukraine) LTDUkraineoms-vr.com380487061008, 380949313008
Lemar Tim GroupUkraine380487068926
BarklavRomaniabarklav.ro241673737
Eestinova OUEstonia3726061820
IntermarineUkraineintermarine.com.ua73656123571, 73656123578, 73656161512
Aurum Marine ManagementUkraineamm.od.ua
Ria Marine LlcUkraineria-marine.com37254757711, 380979045550
European Work Force Ltd.Bulgariaeuropeanwf.eu359886836390
C4 Point Maritime AgencyUkraines4point.com380482324493
New Wave MarineUkraine380636744599, 380678101282, 380994844978
Subsea Marine ServicesUkrainesubseamarineservices.com.ua380487890227, 380987624672
Gretimybe LtdLithuaniagretimybe.lt37046380808
Atlas Services Group LatviaLatviaatlasservicesgroup.com37167331503
Alseta Ships LLCUkrainealsetaships.com380487377873
Ezra-AUkraineezra-a.com.ua0
Argo Shipping Services Odessa LtdUkraineargoshipping.com.ua380482327505, 380967791826
Arkona NavigationUkrainearkona-navigation.com380487886331
AskaniaUkraineaskania.co.ua380612835258, 380675513044, 380676134084
Baltija OkeansLatvia37167353301
Atlantic Ship ManagementUkraineatlanticsm.com.ua380482371911, 380487378333, 380937299484
Azamara GroupUkraineazamaragroup.com380487055967, 380487055969
Candina BalticaLatviacandinagroup.com
Baltic Transocean Shipping & Crewing SIALatviabaltic-transocean.com37129540075, 37167272211
BarkUkrainebark.com.ua380629413625, 380629417148
BAYUkraine380487346010, 380976145298, 380995622291
Besiktas Marine Crewing and AgencyUkrainebesiktasmarine.com380948638379, 380950214878
FCOUkrainefco.odessa.ua380482356793
Baltic Shipping ServicesLatviabalticshipping.com37166102291
AlmarUkrainenil380482358000
Port Management Marine Co.Ukraineportmanagement.agency380487378848
Diving Marine Service LtdUkrainediving-ms.com.ua380502370532
DEEP SEA SUPPLY CREW UKRAINEUkraine380666424036
Daphne Shipping Agency llcUkrainedaphne.od.ua380487281030
EastmaritimeUkraineeastmaritime.com380972925158
Mak CrewingUkrainemakos.net.ua380674382781
Constellation Southern CrownUkraine380472330978
Far East Maritime C.A.Ukraine00380638759575, 380638759575
Epsilon Maritime ServicesUkraineepsilonhellas.com380487280062
Crystal Pool (Latvia)Latvia37126377000, 37167277772
DalmarineUkrainesevsea.ru78692539129, 79788013401
Hanza Marine Management Ltd.Latviahmm.lv/contacts37128453588
Duncan-AzovUkraineduncan-azov.com.ua380629476614
GNPIUkraine
INGVARR LTDUkraine79787396448
Fair Spirit Shipping LtdRomaniafairspirit.ro40241541340
IMMAUkrainecrewing.org
Bernhard Schulte ShipmanagementUkrainebs-shipmanagement.com0038.0482.344929345958
Stem Shipmanagement LlcUkrainestem-ship-management.com380930650075, 380980650075
Black Sea Shipping Service Ltd. KharkivUkrainebsss-group.com.ua380503900670
Global Maritime ManagementUkraineglobalmaritimemanagement.in.ua380932724144
HeadwayUkraineheadway.com.ua380487026000, 380674800190
Hermes MaritimeUkrainehermes-maritime.com380482328713, 380674834435
LOGNAR Maritime Ltd.Ukrainelognar.com380503163359
Intership Ltd.Ukraineintership.com.ua380679574753, 380980351855, 380995476427
ITSUkraine380482373989, 380482375456
Limarko Shipping Company ABLithuanialimarko.com
International Maritime ServicesUkraineimservices.com.ua380954001113
Acomarin (Odessa) LTDUkraineacomarin.com.ua/index.php/en380487851820
Marlow Navigation Ukraine_foreign_4_groupUkrainemarlow.od.ua487340804
Ship Star LineUkraineshipstarline.com
Mandarin MarineLatviamandarinmarine.lv37163484880
Abc Maritime Ag CompanyUkraineabcmaritime.ch380676613648
MARINA CREWING AGENCYRomaniamarinacrewing.com900733, 0040733183933
Marine Gold Service LLCUkrainegold-capital.com.ua/business-agency
Maersk Crewing RomaniaRomaniamaersktankers.com900565, 40241486950
Marine LinkUkrainemarinelink.com.ua380487940300
MARITEAM-AUkrainemariteam.com.ua
Marine Logistic ServicesUkraine380985658229
Marine Agency Nautilus Odessa BranchUkrainenautilus.mk.ua380487296055, 380675142123
MarstaffUkrainemarstaff.com.ua380487407053, 380487407054, 380487407055
Meridian Crew ManagementUkrainemeridian-crewing.od.ua380677103077, 380738880840
Morskoe pravoUkraine79787692541
Navi Maritime Group LLCUkrainenavimg.com.ua380487374554, 380992024554
Aurora 7Ukraineaurora7.com.ua380957085874, 380957085874
NavtilosUkraine380487378566
Neo Crew Services LTDUkraineneo-crew.com380487377767, 380967375727
Odyssey GroupUkraineodysseygroup.com.ua380633025750, 380939519438
Reyktal ASEstoniareyktal.ee3726276554
Romanov AgencyUkraineromanov-crewing.com
Orion ShippingUkraineorion.od.ua380484121739, 380484162135
SAFWAT BG LTDBulgariasafwat.bg
Portoflot-transUkraine380509733923
SannikolsUkrainesannikols.com.ua380487750897
Black Sea Shipping Service Ltd. KievUkrainebsss-group.com.ua380443743337, 380443743373
S 4 PointUkraines4point.com380487030300, 380962349926
SIA Liepajas Juras BirojsLatvia37163401725
Sif-Service LtdUkrainesifservice.com380629530158
Branch Company Of UmaUkraine
Sea and Land AgencyUkraineseaandland.com.ua380487859263
Sea Dimond crew companyUkrainesdcc-crewagency.com380679763132, 380980358746, 380987616670
SPECTRUM SHIPPINGLatvia
Sea WayUkraine78692550126, 79787845798
SeatrafficUkraineseatraffic.com.ua78692540269, 78692553389
TiaraUkraine
Tallot LtdEstoniacrewing.ee3726640346
Seven SeasUkraine7sea.com.ua380671949369, 380953777880, 380995164929
INTRESCO LTDUkraineintresco.com380487224219
SOLSTAD OFFSHORE Crewing Services UkraineUkrainesolstad.com380487944036, 380666424036
STEM Ship ManagementUkrainestem-ship-management.com380980650075
STMA OdessaUkrainestma-group.com380487439377, 380675805003, 380949472377
SvetochUkraine380487778287
Tenet MarineUkrainetenetmarine.com.ua380933168755, 380987927908, 380992779873
TORI YUGUkrainetori-jug.com37254757711
Ukra Manning LLCUkraine380487019191, 380949977878
UniprimeUkraineuniprime.od.ua380482358659
HANZA MARINE MANAGEMENT LTDLatviahmm.lv
Universal Shipping ServicesUkraine380969585458
Marine Agency LAISUkrainelais-crewing.com380952437955
ViP Crewing Agency LtdLithuaniavipcrewing.com37046477522, 37067183885
VTV ShippingUkrainevtvshipping.com.ua380930452565, 380987583658
Ukraina Maritime Agency Co Ltd.Ukrainemau.com.ua380482378578, 380482496670, 380487233991
Orca Crew ServicesRomaniaorca-crew.ro745336633
Ajantess International Ltd.Latviaajantess.lv37163484421
Vimar Marine AgencyUkrainevimarcrewing.com380487849657, 380487849659, 3800675571302
Benzaiten Crewing LTDUkrainebncrewing.com380487377810, 380487377820, 380487377877
Uniship Crewing LTDUkraineuniship-crewing.com380487385758
NovikontasLithuanianovikontas.lt37046304030
UNIPROMUkraine
Profy Crew Management LtdUkraineprofyshipmanagement.com.380487376888
Marcus crewing servicesUkrainemarcuscrewing.com306748415148, 380487751514
The Best CrewUkrainethebest-crew.com380737358895, 380991470155
LEMISSOLER UKRAINE, SCUkrainelemissoler-ukraine.com380487287912
Inter MarineUkraine380971134744
International Marine AgencyUkrainecrewing.org380487116407
Atlantika-Crewing LTDUkraine78692422998, 78692422999, 78692423000
Lognar Maritime LTDUkrainelognar.com380487287333
Pulsar-ServiceUkrainepulsardocuments.com380509111880, 380512474560, 380634375596
SC TRANSYUGUkrainetransyug.com
All Marine Ship's Company LtdUkraineall-marine.com.ua380487937110
PelorisUkraine
LSCLatvialk.lv37167020291
Lumar S.A.Estonialumarsa.com3726273930
MGS UKRAINE LLCUkrainegold-capital.com.ua380632959155
Kharatyan Crew ManagementUkraine380982785711, 380991359322
Cosmos Agency Ltd.Bulgariacosmosagency.eu35952655850
V.Ships ( Ukraine )Ukraine380487340353
OSCARUkrainecrewingoscar.com380487894305
Epsilon Maritime Services Ltd OdessaUkraineepsilonodessa.com.ua0482357068, 0487280054, 0487280062
BMC CompanyUkrainebmccompany.com.ua380634824716, 380951614970, 380960481665
Overseas LogisticUkraine
Ukrferry ShipmanagementUkraineukf-shipmanagement.com380482348658
BSCUkrainebsc-odessa.com.ua
Kss-Trans Crewing CoUkrainekss-trans.com.ua
Inmarco ProgressUkraineinmarco.com.ua380487702128
Danube River Sea Crewing AgencyUkraine380972686320
Yalta-TenetUkraine380654271818, 380676530485
Admirals Crewing AgencyRomaniaadmirals-recruitment.com
Azovmarine CrewingUkraineazovmarine.com0671636001, 380672562311
AGROPROMEXPORT Co.LtdUkraine
Marine Agency «lora Co»Ukraine79781450985
Maritime Intelligent AgencyUkrainemia-crew.com30487959746, 380487959736
Personnel ServicesEstoniamarinejobs.ee3727120102, 37253268077
ATILLA MARINE SERVICEUkraineatillamarine.at.ua380971358097
White Wind Shipping ServicesUkrainewwshippings.com380993527682
Midship Marine AgencyUkrainemidshipmarine.com.ua380682384728, 380990034090
Global Consulting Ltd.Ukraine380629533933
Mediacompass UkraineUkrainemku.com.ua380482355993, 380482355999
ValDor Conshipping.SRLRomaniaconshipping.ro40721300229
Minerva MarineUkraineminervamarine.com380487374528, 380487737021
ATT.BERMUDASUkraine0975770532/0950070417
Marins CompassUkraine78692411866, 79787485705
MIT-Ocean MS Ltd (Head Office)Ukrainemitocean.com380487700621
Crewing Agency Marine Star KhersonUkrainemarinestar.com.ua380552262637
MA UkrainaUkrainemau.com.ua380482378578, 380482496670, 380487233991
Marine Alliance Ltd.Bulgariamarine-alliance.com35952733337
Hansa RederiUkrainehansarederi.com.ua380442474420
KHERSON MSTCUkrainekhersonmstc.com.ua380552422836
MINERVA MANNING AGENCYUkraineminerva.od.ua380487374528
LaisUkrainelais-crewing.com380675181332, 380933728533, 380952437955
Marine CentreUkrainemarine-centre.com.ua380633427931, 380674852661
Lemissoler Shipmanagement LTDUkrainelemissoler.com380487287912
LibraUkrainelibramaritime.com380482347302
Octopus Navigation Ltd.Ukraineoctopusnavigation.com380487891685
K-Shipping GroupUkrainek-shipping.com.ua380937030503
LirosaUkraine380487857909, 380677161777
Lora Co - SevastopolUkrainevk.com/loraco
Llc Work For Future ChornomorskUkraineworkforfuture.com.ua380487374870, 380487940612, 380674821760
PortusLiberaUkraineportuslibera.com380487378848, 380500123188
Golden Marvel of UkraineUkrainegoldenmarvel.com.ua380552420983
Lucky WindUkrainelucky-wind.com.ua380985746900
Marine StarUkrainemarinestar.com.ua380512500635
E-crewing, LlcUkrainee-crewing.net380487375000
Maersk Crewing UkraineUkrainejoinmaerskfleet.com380487342270
SMAgroupUkrainesma-crew.com.ua
Dand Crewing ServicesUkrainedandcrewing.com0965972351, 380487854983, 380686845597
LLC ''SANTA LUCI?A ''MGAUkrainesl-mca.com380956744192
Inmarco Progress Crewing AgencyUkraineinmarco.com.ua380730628052
MBG CoUkraine
Marine Bureau LtdUkrainemb.od.ua380487376396
ALADIVA UAB (crewing agency)Lithuania
Briese Crewing KhersonUkrainebriese.net.ua380552460019
Novis LLCUkrainenovisltd.com.ua380937158408, 380978908910, 380993691954
SC Uniteam Ukraine of Uniteam Marine LimitedUkraineuniteammarine.od.ua380487165736, 380487165743, 380487737880
TelepassportBulgaria35952603144
Nyki Shipping OdessaUkrainenykicrew.com380482496209
Marine MANUkrainejobmarineman.com380487374488, 380503608887, 380676504119
Seven Seas Maritime ServicesPoland7seas.pl48914318391
Briese Swallow OdessaUkraine380487057888
Sav-ServiceUkrainesav-service.com.ua380552422008, 380675518770, 380952771002
TischenkoUkraineтищенко.com79781390681, 79789793892
Alpha Shipping CompanyLatvia3717303090
Voyage Marine ShipsUkraine3807362326, 380635859089
Eurocrew Ltd.Ukraineeurocrew-ua.com380482359059
Olive Crew Management LtdUkraineolivecrew.com380487059585, 380504063156, 380933301918
PROMTECHSERVISEUkraine380552467396
EC Manpower CrewingRomaniaecmanpowercrewing.com40371050068
Marine Job ServicesUkrainemjs.management380677201585, 380681175563
Kaalbye Shipping International Ltd.Ukrainekaalbye-group.com380482307703, 380482307766, 380482307770
RolandiaUkrainerolandiia.com968648072
KSS-TransUkrainekss-trans.com.ua380675153642, 380675153642, 380931341500
Maritime Industries LTDLatviamaritimeindustries.eu37120239006
Marine Pro ServiceUkrainemps.odessa.ua380487253508, 380951570997
Maritime LogisticsUkrainecrewing.maritime-logistics.com.ua380676228088
Golf Marine Ltd.Ukrainegmarine.com.ua380482324540, 380674836661
Midship Marine Agency KhersonUkrainemidshipmarine.com.ua380682384728, 380990034090
AONTAS UABLithuaniaaontas.eu
Triton Crewing ManagementUkrainetcm-crewing.com380733873003, 380983873003
MDS GlobalLatviamdsglobal.eu37122438308
VegaUkraine73656161601, 79787760115
Marine Management ShippingUkrainemms.com.ru78692456419, 79787242751, 79788691417
NSM Crew ManagementUkrainensm-crew.com380487854885
Odyssey Group LimitedUkraineodysseygroup.com.ua380636608730, 380639348939
Marine Agency BrigantinaUkrainebrigantina113.ucoz.ru380629379797
Oasis Shipping International LtdUkraineosi.com.ua380442788833
Marin TrustUkraine688684835
SuncityUkraine380501624488, 380981258099
Lerus-LimitedUkrainelerus-online.com380487299121
Nautical mileUkraine380660372406, 380664015682, 380969585821
NautilusUkrainenautilus.mk.ua380512500464
Asap CrewUkraineasap-crew.com380487373481, 380487373482, 380675102414
Company UmsUkrainealphaship.com.ua380487117562, 380487860025, 380487869056
Epsilon Hellas Maritime Services LtdUkraineepsilonhellas.com380482321484, 380487280062
Seamen Training CentreUkrainestc.com.ua78692412578, 78692417130, 79885095078
Danaos UkraineUkrainedanaos.od.ua380629470320
Marine Crew ManagementUkrainemcm-company.com380482307830
NeptuneUkraine380487144022, 380487770512
V.ShipsPolandvgrouplimited.com
Marine Agency KhersonUkrainemakos.net.ua380674382781
Marine WorkUkrainemarine-work.in.ua380502018696, 380633685898, 380686811133
Neva ServiceUkrainenevaservice.com.ua380662104807, 380988268479
Sea Grace Crew Agency LLCUkraineseagrace.agency380487374434
Maritime Private OfficeUkrainemarpocrew.com.ua380685702090
Maritime Shipping Company TanzariusUkraine380663368498
Wallem ShipmanagementUkrainewallem.com380674835730
CMA CGM GroupUkrainecmaships.com.ua380487378921, 380487378939
Nicholas MarineUkraine380552461130, 380661883896
m/a"IZIDA"Ukraineizida-9.com.ua
NikiUkrainenikimanning.com380487126317, 380487126318
Nordic Hamburg ShipmanagementUkrainenordic-hamburg.de/kontakt/odessa.html380487036684
GENERAL MARINE SERVICESUkraine380487848123
Orion Shipping CoUkraineorion-crewing.ru380484121739, 380484162135
IzidaUkraineizida-9.com.ua
Note ShippingUkrainenoteshipping.com380980800771
O.M.M.AUkraineimao.odessa.net380482390239
ALMAGEST CREWING COMPANYUkrainealmagest-crewing.com.ua380936579224
General CrewingLithuania37067170747
UkrseamenUkraineukrseamen.odessa.ua380487144553, 380487315425, 380933476188
Ocean StarUkraineoceanstar.com.ua380487461111
MJS Management & LogisticsUkrainemjsml.com380661461439
Odemara MarineUkraineodemara.com380503361331
Sea agency "VV"Ukraineseaagency.ru79787884909
Ollmar LLCUkraineollmar.org380487353688, 380997609888
Oasis ShippingUkraineosi.com.ua380676245866
PE NIKIUkraine380487126317
GMS MARINE SERVICES Ltd.Ukrainenil380633915872
OskarUkrainecrewingoscar.com380487894305, 380675343380, 380732090274
Genco South GroupUkrainegenco-south.com380487374548
Complex Marine ServiceUkrainecomplex-ms.com380487596805, 380991022077
Zeeman Сrew ManagementUkrainezeeman.com.ua380634331597
Atlas Services Group UkraineUkraineatlas4jobs.com380487774163, 380487855230, 380487855231
Capital Shipping CompanyUkrainekdmshipping.com380445694734
Columbia Shipmanagement UkraineUkrainecsm-ua.com380487282451, 380487799981
ASP Ship Management GroupUkraineaspships.com380487851114, 380487851214
Epsilon Maritime ServisesUkraineepsilonhellas.com.ua380487280062
Glory Maritime ServicesUkraineglorycrew.com.ua380633408590
ROM TRUST SRLRomaniaromtrust.ro
Seafactor LLCUkraine380504963736, 380504964939, 380935235626
Sif ServiceUkrainesifservice.com380629530158, 380676210325
WELL - West East Latvian LinkLatviawell.lv37167607971, 37167607977
SeagullUkraineseagull.od.ua380482349805
Poseidon CompanyUkrainevistamaritime.com380637151837
AmerigoUkraine380487414777
Anglo Eastern (UK) limited LatviaLatviaangloeasterngroup.lv37167320963
All Marine Ships Company LLCUkraineall-marine.com.ua380484163120
ALTA ROSAUkraine79780901590
Amber Maritime ltdUkraineamber-maritime.com380487378847
Arowana ClubUkrainearowanaclub.org380482341930, 380636091111
Astrum maritime LTDUkraineastmaritime.com380487720405, 380964561481
A-Vendo Crewing agencyUkrainea-vendocrewing.com380487881968, 380948861968
DavidCo LLCUkraine380656161601
ELVICTOR SHIPPING TRADING ODESSAUkraineelvictor.com380482348791
PrestigeUkraineprestige-crew.com380482362612, 380487373435, 380687814586
Denmax Maritime LTDUkraine380960001039
International Manning Services EOODBulgariamanningserv.com35952462910
Step To SeaUkrainests.agency380502472299
G-MarineUkraine380505866239
Goldenport MariupolUkrainegoldenport-odessa.com380662004479, 380963541099
InfomarUkraine380504467669
Ship Star Line, LlcUkraine380500533759
J Star Maritime Ltd.Ukrainejstarmaritime.com380955511011
Leader Marine ManagementUkraineleadermarine.org380442856462, 380674688805
Lora & CompanyUkrainelora-kerch.com73656121493, 73656161577, 79780014023
Marine Agency Kherson (MAK)Ukrainemakos.net.ua380674382781
Navi Maritime GroupUkrainenavimg.com.ua
LLC U.S.A. LtdUkraineusa-ltd.github.io380487471888
NAVTILOS M.A.Ukraine
Epsilon OdessaUkraineepsilonodessa.com.ua380487280062
MMAXIMUSUkrainemmaximus.org380963636093
Nikolaev Maritime AgencyUkrainenikolaevmaritimeagency.com380636886923, 380978376288, 380994630888
Noss CrimeaUkraine73656156730, 79788189364
NSM Crew Management LLCUkrainensm-crew.com380487854880, 380487854885
OJ CrewLithuaniaojcrew.com37046494544, 37067075149
Panivas Management and ConsultingUkraine380638072159
SEATRON SHIPPINGUkraineseatron-shipping.com380487376228
Sailor AgentUkraine380662012108
Sitonia Crew ManagementUkrainesitonia.com.ua
Alex Crewing Company LtdUkrainealexcrewing.com
UAB Alliance MarineLithuania
Terra-Union LTDUkraineterra-union.com.ua380487374365
Ship Marine Service LLCUkraineshipmarineservice.com.ua380487377203, 380634359327, 380673588727
Sea Wolf LLCUkraineseawolf-crewing.com.ua380500237472, 380688405329
Ukra ManningUkraine380482356636
V.Ships UkraineUkrainevcrew.com380487053737, 380487340340
Universal Crewing AgencyUkraineuniversalcrewing.com.ua
Tenet Marine CompanyUkrainetenetmarine.com.ua380933168733
ZETMAR LTDBulgariazetmar.com35952602116
ApexUkraine380482649738, 3800674812823
A-SHOKK SERVICE MARINE AGENCY Ltd.Ukraineshokk.biz380629476666, 380629476667, 380629476668
A-VENDOUkrainea-vendocrewing.com957566772
V.ships Offshore UkraineUkrainevships.com380487222085
Odessa Crewing AgencyUkraineoca-crewing.org380487015424, 380487888707, 380949221707
Merrow Crewing CompanyUkrainemerrow-crewing.com380487001983, 380949524983
Mestex Navigation LtdUkrainemestexnavigation.com380487026040, 380674853070
Seacover UkraineUkraineseacover.com.ua380487055005
BNB LloydUkrainebnb-mc.com
NereyUkrainenerey.net380674890826
BNB ShippingUkrainebnb-shipping.com380636656500, 380734380709
Mariteam - MUkrainemariteam-m.com380676256222, 380996256222
Royal Sea CrewingUkraineroyalcrewing.com78792251035
UnimarineUkraineunimarine.ltd380976529048
UG GrandUkraineuggrand.ltd380971045336
Marine WayUkraine73656140850, 79780261118, 79788339678
Jssc UkrrichflotUkraineukrrichflot.ua/en4906648, 380445945788
Petrov & CoUkrainepetrov.com.ua380981111111
Ethalon RecruitmentLithuaniaethalon.lt37046401040
Polaris Marine Management LtdUkrainepolaris-ukraine.com380664254100, 380980876860
Polaris Marine ManagementUkrainepolaris-ukraine.com380487378314, 380487378341
A-MEGAUkraine79788168812
SagaLithuaniasagaagency.com37046410785
Pacific Crewing AgencyUkraineuapca.com380674885548, 380674885568
LERUSUkrainelerus.com380487299121.22
Ismira LLCUkraineismira-odessa.com.ua380487004250, 380631383971, 380685840991
LLC PARUSUkraine503360
First Crew ManagementUkrainefirstcrewing.com380737171730
Alpha Navigation Crew Management, Crewing Ukraine & PhilippinesUkrainealncc.com380487838080
Seaway Maritime Agency KhersonUkraineseaway.com.ua380508144331, 380552392110, 380676463988
ORCA MS GroupUkraineorcamsg.com
Pride Marine AgencyUkrainepride-marine.com380673405254, 380954963637
SP Management Group - UkraineUkraine380487848232, 380487848242
Sea Service Company UkraineUkraineseaservice-company.com380952611115
SeaWildBoarsUkraineseawildboars.com380443328869
Seabreeze Shipping LtdUkraineseabreeze.com.ua
Seacontractors Maritime Personnel B.V.Lithuaniaseacontractors.com37046300405
Baltramp Shipping LtdPolandbaltramp.pl48914646807
SeaGrid Crew ManagementUkraineseagrid.com.ua380482429100
MA VolansUkrainevolans.com.ua380487155588, 380487294741, 380957576769
PrismacrewEstoniaprismacrew.com
Well Team MarineUkrainewellteam-marine.com380552442423, 380952770116
LLC STELLMARUkrainestellmar.ru79788961116
Kss-trans Crewing AgencyUkrainekss-trans.com.ua380512765269, 380675153642, 380931341500
Alseta Ships LtcUkraineen.alsetaships.com380487377873
Albacore Maritime Ltd.Estoniaalbacoremaritime.com37258247366
Brouns Maritime LtdUkraine380487844033
Seagen groupUkraineseagengroup.com79780209692
RS Shipping CompanyUkrainemarine.work380484155551
Cll Yugmortrans ServiceUkraine380502835995
Ria MarineUkraineria-marine.com37254757711, 380995666500
Ris HoldingUkrainerisholding.com380487722983, 380633893029
International Crewing Group LLCUkraineicg-ltd.ru
Sea Breeze Sh. ltd.Ukraineseabreeze.com.ua380974446999/380506896097
World of Seamen GroupUkrainewofsg.com380672450856, 380675447578, 380675482526
Atlanta Ltd. Maritime Agency (A.L.M.A.)Ukraineatlanta-maritime.com380629544000
Saga agencyLithuaniasagaagency.com37046410785
Marine Crewing Agency Libra LlcUkrainelibramaritime.com380951832113, 380996822336
NBgruppenLithuania37064348464
SIA RIGA SHIP MANAGEMENTLatviashipmanagement.com.lv37167381232
Ukraina Maritime AgencyUkrainemau.com.ua380482378578
Seagull Maritime SecurityUkraineseagullsecurity.com380636886346
SagittaUkraine380629406530, 380932282844
Trust Service PteUkrainehttp:\\.trustservice.at.ua380504940922
Kherson Seamens ClubUkraineksc.company380951125514, 380960479709
Alita SecurityUkrainealitasecurity.com380731776270
Wellteam Marine Crew ManagementUkrainewellteam-marine.com380952770116
Deep Sea Shipping LtdUkraine380487049064, 380487225188, 380976218577
Euro FlagmanUkraineeuroflagman.com.ua380930806258
EURO SHIPPING LTDUkraine380734943060, 380974000888
Golf Marine LTDUkrainegmarine.com.ua380674836661/62/67
Odessa Maritime ServicesUkraine380487007535, 380631550956
SAMTIGA CREWING AGENCYUkrainesamtiga.inteprice.com380487435383, 380487986629
Genko Maritime HoldingUkrainegenko.com.ua487361765.09543
SIMMIT MPwrRomaniasimmitmpwr.com900663, 40241545606
Acomarin Odessa LtdUkraineacomarin.com.ua380487851820, 380487851821
SR Consult BGBulgariasrconsultbg.com
Sea GoldUkraineseagold.com.ua380667320762, 380683473937
Savin Eugeniy (Private Entrepreneur)Ukrainesemarine.info380954583337, 380974583337
Doehle Manning Agency Ukraine Ltd.Ukrainedoehle-ukraine.odessa.ua380656190003
Work Line internationalUkrainewl-int.com380683292688
KrimmorgidrostroyUkrainemorstroi.ru/vakansii78692544084
General Sea Agency LtdUkrainegeneralseaagency.com380732234228
D.M.U MaritimeUkraine
Business ConsultUkraine380677742579
DD crewing servicesUkrainedandcrewing.com380487373885
Cenmar Ukraine LlcUkrainecenmar-ukraine.com.ua380482327649, 380970713471
Sea Brieze Shipping LTDUkraineseabreeze.com.ua380442521022, 380677197969
Лидер Марин МенеджментUkraineleadermarine.org380955550020
Sea Star GroupUkraineseastargroup.com.ua380934174333, 380979974333, 380996674333
Starnav Ltd.Bulgariastarnav.eu35956521002
Starondi Marine CompanyBulgariastarondi-marine.com
Sea View Marine Ship Management, LLCUkraineseaview-marine.com380502005017, 380681021705, 380731614114
STATUS MARINE ODESSA LTDUkraine
Top CrewingUkrainetopcrewing.com380977566377
SIA Baltic DIALatviabaltic-dia.com37166154330
Seamaster Marine Agency LtdUkraineseamasteragency.com.ua380487760086, 380487760096, 380487762096
Sevastopol Marine ClubUkrainesevmarclub.com.ua79788276588
Uamax ShipmanagementUkraineuamax.com.ua380487376378, 380675676192, 380985835113
Vival MarineUkrainevivalcrew.com380487860777, 380930189928
Euromarine Shipping LLCUkraine380487950071, 380487980403
Smart Shipping AgencyUkraine380967406255
Shipping Management LLCUkraine380629474222, 380982263287
L-Stream Ltd (LSM)Ukrainel-stream.com.ua380487223100
DC Goldenport OdessaUkrainegoldenport.odessa.ua380629410132
MGM MARINE SHIPPING SRLRomaniamgmmarine.ro900734, 40241508344
TisUkrainetismaritime.com.ua380503953258
Well Co LtdLatvia37167607971
Grand MarineUkrainegrandmarine.od.ua380487341046
NOSS CRIMEA ltdUkraine
Black Sea Shipping Service Ltd. DnepropetrovskUkrainebsss-group.com.ua380567323823
Skymar TravelUkraine380688292922
Uamax Shipmanagement LtdUkraineuamax.com.ua380487376378, 380985835113
Staff CentreUkrainestaff-centre.com380487378050, 380487378500
Stargate UkraineUkrainestargate-ukraine.com380487843205
StanilineUkrainestaniline.com380686707610, 380930792808
Starline MarineUkrainestar_line.com.ua380487280824, 380487280825
Transyug Shipping CompanyUkrainetransyug.com
Марис Набиране ООДBulgariamarisrecruitment.com359899896424
Odessa Royal Ships Co LtdUkraine380993217687
Odessa Maritime Agency Interbroker MariupolUkraineinterbroker.com.ua380629530161, 380629531970
StellmarUkrainestellmar.ru79788961116
UversUkraineuvers.net78692554450, 79787220244
MSCo Global LLCUkraine380509254346
Tiara Crewing AgencyUkraine79787840645, 380734251549, 380957024460
Tide MarineUkrainetidemarine.net380487065516, 380687458413, 380934618307
Sowulo Marine AgencyUkrainesma-crew.com.ua380629476666
Sun Marine LLCUkraine380685551589, 380952021006
Izmail Dunai LogisticUkraine380965381927
CSM Baltija SiaLatviacsmlv.com37167325007
Mar CrewUkraine380952028778, 380974356525
Terra-Union, LtdUkraineterra-union.com.ua380487143570, 380487374365
Adriatico-BrigUkrainemoryak.com380487288142
Saf Crew MarineUkrainesafcrewmarine.com380487005497, 380631197695
Traffic International LtdUkraine380487296424
Vladva UABLithuaniavladva.com37046348999, 37061348501
Baltic Marine Agency GdanskPolandbmagdansk.com
Unimarine OdessaUkraineunimarine.ltd380976529048
Transit - ExpressUkrainetransit-express.com / yaltacruise.com73654232739, 79788592368, 79788592379
Global-serviceUkraine380676852889
Transport & Offshore ServicesUkrainetos.nl380487854098
Astrum MaritimeUkraineastmaritime.com30487366435, 30487660024
Namory Ship ManagementUkrainenamory.com380487848123, 380487849410
Venta Marine RecruitmentLatviaventarecruit.lv37127124029
ROMOR PHU Crewing AgencyPolandromor.pl48583012940
Tiara Cewing Agency KhersonUkraine3806957024460
Travel Сlub 44 LLCUkrainetravelclub44.com.ua380552491578, 380936119116
Odessa Maritime GroupUkraineodessamaritimegroup.com380960535558
WORKONSEARomania40241582475
Atlas-serviceUkraineatlas-service.com.ua380552460802
Crewing Agency Marine Star NikolaevUkrainemarinestar.com.ua380512500635, 380512501088
Vita Maritime LtdUkrainevitamaritime.com380482329199
Work JoyUkraine
Trust ServiceUkraine380504940922
Universal ServiceUkraineuniverservice.com380948635787
TSD Shipmanagement LLCUkrainetsd-sm.com380631525131, 380639747204
CRYSTAL POOL (LATVIA) LTD.Latviacrystalpool.lv
UAB ISMIRALithuaniaismira.breezy.hr/p/9a94b2dca74301-application-for-techn37046345009
Ukraina Martime AgencyUkrainemau.com.ua380482378578
Fleet Pro ShipmanagementUkrainefleet-pro-ship.com/en380487377708
UkraineUkrainemau.com.ua380484158106, 380484158107, 380674405181
Ukrainian Maritime ServiceUkraineukrmarservice.com380482342516, 380688848099, 380957756368
UkrrichflotUkraineurf.ua380507582851, 380552423026
Univis LTDUkrainecrewing.odessa.ua380482371625, 380482372206, 380482372264
UsalUkraineusa-ltd.github.io380487471888, 380674810297
Variant Factory Ltd.Ukrainevariant-factory.eu/en380577563777
CaravellaUkrainecaravella.in.ua380487835236
Vega ZLatviavegaz.lv37126481200, 37167614107
Falcon MarineUkrainefalcon-marine.com380681951691, 380683481816
V.Ships LeisurePolandglobal.vcew.com48586202550
Di Star MarineUkrainedistar.company380631447647, 380738759575, 380938759575
Systemar LLСUkrainesystemar.com380487852639, 380487852642, 380503902525
Real-Express.LtdUkraine78692550182
IMAOUkraineimao.odessa.net
VernalUkraine380487220064
CSM BaltijaLatviacsmlv.com37167325007
SC ALMAR SHIPPING CORPUkraineukrcrewing.com.ua/login/profile
VITA MaritimeUkrainevitamaritime.com380482329199, 380482329426
Bearing Shipmanagement LtdUkrainebearing-shipmanagement.com380663129470
Volans Marine AgencyUkrainevolans.com.ua380487155588, 380487294741, 380957576769
Marinesko Odessa Nautical SchoolUkrainemarinesko.org.ua0487294747, 0487342160, 80487251574
NibulonUkrainenibulon.com380512489454
VSM Riga SiaLatviavaageshipman.no37126555591
YTA IzmailUkraineytaizmail.blogspot.com380484148476, 380971567337
Wilhelmsen Marine Personnel (Ukraine) LtdUkrainewilhelmsen.com.ua380487773253, 380487840569, 380487840571
Globus AgencyUkraineglobusagency.com.ua380662076321
ACCORD Ltd.Ukraine380484026819
MarinebrokUkrainemarinbrok.com.ua380552325195, 380552325823
Ocean ContractUkraineoceancontract.com.ua487012667
CRT SecurityUkraine
WilsonUkrainewilson-crewing.odessa.ua380487234175
CENMAR UKRAINEUkraine-380482327649
World Maritime Crewing LTDUkraineworld-maritime.com.ua380487591140, 380730001140, 380991911140
OMEGA ASUkraine
SeamarkUkraine380632806424, 380963949570
TENETUkrainetenetmarine.com
SC Prestige Ltd.Ukraineprestige-crew.com380687814586
Epsilon Hellas MariupolUkraineepsilonhellas.com984442866
Shipstarline Crewing AgencyUkraineshipstarline.com.ua380678688922, 380964799808, 380974986886
LighthouseUkraine380482329739
Nika Maritime & KUkrainecrew.nikamaritime380962975747
Columbia Shipmanagement Ukaine LTDUkrainecsm-ua.com380487282451
SEATEAMUkraineseateam.com.ua/home.php380442285053
Southern Maritime Agency LLCUkrainesma-crewing.com380983905880
Acomarin (Odessa) Ltd.Ukraineacomarin.com.ua380487851820
Universal Service Crewing AgencyUkraineuniverservice.com380948635787, 3834611283299
Acropolis MaritimeUkraine380487845767
"INTEGRATED TRANSPORT SERVICE"Ukrainemits.com.ua380482375456
ABC CrewingLatvia37167142339
ROMARINEPolandromarine.pl48723737514
Starondi Marine CompanyUkrainestarondi-marine.com380966543792
AlohaUkrainewat.ua380442784932, 380631531723, 380935193735
CRSUkrainecrs-marine.com380992658101, 380995177395
A. Tiknonenko firmLithuaniatichonenko.com
Atlas ProfessionalsLatviaatlasprofessionals.com
Agency Marcus-Ukraine CLL.Ukrainemarcuscrewing.com380487751514, 380674841514
BLACK SEA SERVICES LTDUkrainebsscrewing.com79184684181, 380509973234
Globemarit Ship Management Co. LtdUkraine380482349780
Agency UNIVIS Ltd.Ukrainecrewing.odessa.ua380482372206
V.ShipsUkraineglobal.vcrew.com; vships.com.ua380487053737, 380487340340
Cometas Shipping CompanyUkrainecometas.net380629476610, 380629476743
Odessa Intermarine AgencyUkraineintermarin.ua3804827266503, 380662912208380503333483
Oca Odessa Crewing AgencyUkraineocrewing.com380487021007, 380487021008
Pulsar-service Marine AgencyUkrainepulsar.mk.ua380509111880, 380512474560, 380512476081
Ontario Marine GroupUkraineontario-marine.com380482333200, 380482333203
Nerey CrewingUkraine380639980278
Mtc - Marine Trade Consulting OdessaUkraine380671139884
Port ManagementUkraineportmanagement.agency0949216892, 380949216892
Stma Ltd OdessaUkrainestma-group.com380487377584, 380949472377
Marine Pro Service KhersonUkrainemps.org.ua380552422836, 380675539700
Sc Atlantic Ship ManagementUkraineatlanticsm.com.ua380487100339, 380487182277
Aquaservice Ltd. KyivUkraineaqua.com.ua380444625149, 380444940322
Wellteam Marine UkraineUkrainewellteam-marine.com380552442423, 380952770116, 380952772117
Arctur Ltd.Ukrainearctur.kherson.ua380552420017, 380552420121
Ukrferry-shipmanagement LlcUkraineukrferry.com380482348631380482348658, 380482348658380482344059
Tidemarine Security Dpt.Ukrainetidemarine.net380487001686, 380949524686
Windmarine Shipmanagement CrewingUkrainewindmarine.narod.ru
Sunrise Marine AgencyUkrainesea-sunrise.com.ua380442216062, 380672309930
Kyiv State Maritime AcademyUkrainemaritime.kiev.ua380443791648, 380443791698, 380444637471
Odessa National Maritime AcademyUkraineonma.edu.ua380482345267, 380487282512, 380487282696
South Star Ltd CrewingUkrainesouth-star-ltd.com380482375263, 380971363474
Olive Crew Management Ltd.Ukraineolivecrew.com380487579216, 380505403156
Vival Marine CrewingUkrainevivalcrew.com380487860777, 380487860778, 380487860779
Maritime Crewing Agency Universal ServiceUkraineuniverservice.com380487842353, 380639441390
Eastern Pacific Shipping Pte. UkraineUkraineepshipping.com.sg380487377827
Ukrainian Independent Maritime Trade UnionUkraineuimtu.org380487013556
Avant Seafarers Training CenterUkrainetcsavant.com380487013761, 380487183792
Tenet Marine Company Ltd.Ukrainetenetmarine.com.ua380500140640, 380500287738, 380504035376
Big Marine Crewing Bmc CompanyUkrainebmccompany.com.ua380634824716, 380951614970, 380960481665
Crew Recruitment Services - Crs MarineUkrainecrs-marine.com380487389505, 380673232177, 380674820120
S4 Point Maritime AgencyUkraines4point.com0482324493, 0487778235, 0932873353
Maritime Agency Travelclub 44Ukraineen.travelclub44.com.ua380552491578, 380936119116
Intermarine Maritime AgencyUkraineintermarine.com.ua380505213786, 380656123571, 380656161512
Crewing Agency Atlas ServiceUkraineatlas-service.com.ua380501920626, 380552398330, 380552460802
Marine Consulting CentreUkraine380482370371, 380674851209
Stella Marine LtdUkrainesmagency.com.ua380631808517, 380951853444, 380972997988
Bibby Ship Management EeUkrainebibbyshipmanagement.com380487222085
Odessa Maritime Agency Interbroker ChernomorskUkraineinterbroker.com.ua380482496839, 380486843021, 380487117844
Aquarius Maritime AgencyUkrainepaco.net/~aqua380482349467, 380482608030
Eugenia Pride LtdUkrainepaco.net/~eupride380482340329
Iason MaritimeUkraineiasonmaritime.com380487772175, 380487772176, 380487860547
International Maritime Agency In OdessaUkraineimao.odessa.net380487776099, 380487776110
Ma Fair WindUkrainefairwind.odessa.ua380487373076, 380487373155, 380674820555
Azamara Group IzmailUkraine0667892784, 0687878814
Azamara Group LtdUkraineazamaragroup.com380487055969
Adriatico CrewingUkraineadriatico-crewing.ua380487288142
Agro-maas Ukraine LimitedUkraineagromaas.com380503224395, 380503224877, 380552420652
Nautilus Marine AgencyUkrainenautilus.mk.ua380512500464, 380512500650
Dnieper Bureau Of Shipping LimitedUkraine380552325334
Ukrainian Danube Shipping CompanyUkraineoaoudp.com.ua0484167378, 380484172546
Alliance Navigation Crewing AgencyUkraineanca.com.ua380504944555, 380552443681
Asp Crew Management Limited UkraineUkraineaspships.com380487254330, 380487257706
Private Company NikiUkrainenikimanning.com380487126317, 380487126318
Msc Crewing Sevices Llc UkraineUkrainemsccs.com/ukraine380482333893, 380487055200
Romanov Marine AgencyUkraineromanov-crewing.com380636568288, 380733181716
Golden NikaUkraine380935556567
Sc TomexUkraine38048234887, 380482348007
Ncm-ukraine LtdUkrainencm-ukraine.com380487760008, 380487760009, 380487760080
Danaos Shipping Mariupol Branch OfficeUkrainedanaos.od.ua380629470320, 380629474547
Seafarers Training CentreUkraineseafarer.od.ua380482358113, 380487293076, 380487293462
Crewing Company Cosmos M.m.Ukrainecosmos.od.ua00380482680018, 00380482681842
Tenet Marine Company CompanyUkrainetenetmarine.com.ua380482338025, 380933168755
Elvictor Shipping And Trading OdessaUkraineelvictor.com380482348791, 380482348792, 380482348793
Betelgeize Ltd Kerch-marinUkrainebetelgeize.com.ua380656161503, 380656161506
Alpha Navigation KhersonUkrainealncc.com380552399347
Alpha Navigation MariupolUkrainealncc.com380629405260
Alpha Navigation KievUkrainealncc.com380949483446
Alpha Navigation SevastopolUkrainealncc.com380509723837, 380692939473
Alpha Navigation KerchUkrainealncc.com380656120403
AcomarinUkraineacomarin.com.ua380487851820
Askoldas-tavria Kherson BranchUkraineaskoldas-tavria.com380552490088, 380675513044, 380677507850
Aquavita International UkraineUkraineaquavitainternational.com380487579200
Tos Transport Offshore Services Ukraine LlcUkrainetos.nl380487854097, 380487854098, 380675581376
Mgk-transforwardUkrainemgk.odessa.ua370840, 372764, 380482372809
ScaUkraine380995352121
Neptune Marine AgencyUkraine380637460516
Ab MaritimeUkraine380487830527, 380637460516
Seleznev Company Ltd.Ukraineseleznev.com.ua380482348755, 380951705081
Marine Star Nikolaev Crewing AgencyUkraine380512501088
Black Sea Contractors OdessaUkrainebsc-odessa.com.ua380487373381, 380980253478
Vernon Shipping LtdUkraine380487294113, 380487294551
Llc UsalUkraine380487466498
Magellan Maritime OdessaUkrainemagellan-marin.org.ua80487985664, 380972224225
Alpha Navigation OdessaUkrainealncc.com380482329204
M Shipping LtdUkrainemshipping.com.ua380482330793
Petrel Shipping LtdUkraine380487143579, 380487143875
A.g.a. Crewing AgencyUkraineapakaiev.jimdo.com380484152445, 380484163626, 380949565626
Lerus Group LtdUkrainelerus-online.com380487299121, 380487299122, 380949558855
Betelgeize Ltd Odessa BranchUkrainebetelgeize.com.ua380484164522, 380977878527
Jsc YugreftransflotUkraineurtf.com539123, 380692412515, 380692412623
Atlantic Marine LtdUkraineatlantic-kherson.com380552224193
UkrcrewingUkraineukrcrewing.com380487762210, 380487860554
Sav-service CrewingUkrainesav-service.com.ua380552422008, 380552423077, 380552454020
A.s.a.p. MarineUkraineasap-crew.com380487373481, 380487373482
Ukr.seamenUkraineukrseamen.odessa.ua380487144553, 380487315425
David Co Llc Crewing AgencyUkraine380656161601, 380964315014
Imma - International Maritime Manning AgencyUkrainecrewing.org380487116407
Atlanta Ltd. Maritime AgencyUkraineatlanta-maritime.com380676277178, 380629544000378092
Antama LtdUkraine0482238182, 380487281678
Amadey Maritime AgencyUkraineamadey-odessa.com380487165554, 380487317596, 380487317598
Global StarUkraineglobalstar.ucoz.com380512412788, 380956601818
Master Ltd UkraineUkrainemaster-crewing.com380482371527, 380482372403, 3804823714813800675566360
Oasis Shipping International Llc MariupolUkraineosi.com.ua380629476763, 380629476854, 380629476855
Ma Transit ExpressUkrainetransit-express.com380931685599
Odessa Marine ManagementUkraineomm.com.ua7315746., 7315747, 380487315746.
Azov Seamen Marine AgencyUkraine380629515284, 380629560755380629407146
Agency Uvers LtdUkraineuvers.net380692548565, 380692554450
Marine Agency Volan-seaUkrainevolan-sea.com.ua380487155588, 380487155675, 380487294741
Marine Management Shipping UkraineUkrainemms.com.ua0692479050, 380692479060
Marine Agency Alpha CrewUkrainealphacrew.com.ua380482371957, 380487298815
Nord Service Shipping Co. LtdUkraine8065249350203
EldarUkraine380692579647
Dav Ltd - Crew Manning AgentUkrainecrewing.net.ua380487772051
Black Sea Service LtdUkrainebsscrewing.com380692926965, 3800503249255
OmmUkraine380487315748
Orion Shipping CompanyUkraineorion.od.ua380484125481
Kherson Maritime CenterUkrainecrewing.kmtc.com.ua380552262883
Continent LtdUkrainecontinent-ltd.com7777542, 3804827772181
Pioneer SeaUkraine380505989494
NsogfUkrainefishbone.bigmir.net380629346912
V. Klimov Maritime AgencyUkrainecrewingps.narod.ru380629411796, 380629427342, 380629561337
Iteco Shipping Co-nord Service ShUkraine380652493502492992
Hansa Rederi S.a.Ukrainehansarederi.com.ua380442474420, 380442474490
Aina Trading LtdUkraine380629317256, 380629417114380629417133
Blasco-agent, OdessaUkraine80487293369
Ship Recruit SrlRomaniacrew-office.com40769731859
Simmit Mpwr Ltd.Romaniasimmitmpwr.com40241545606, 40735577026
Nedcon Maritime Manpower SupplyRomanianedcon.ro40.241.586.805, 40.241.586.810
Midas CrewingRomania40736965255
Cronosshipping Sr LRomaniacronosshippingagency.com4.0732671094004E+24
Crewsel Shipping SrlRomaniacrewsel.com40341147675, 40720610095, 40744880529
Sirius Crewing Services SrlRomaniasiriuscrewing.ro/index.php40341180042, 40341180043, 40734813641
Condor Concept ConsultingRomaniacondorconsulting.ro40213135590
Paul Trans SrlRomaniapaul-trans.ro004025621140, 0040256486077, 0040766060384
Delta Marine Crewing RomaniaRomaniadeltamarinecrewing.nl310118724000
Aries CrewingRomaniaariescrewing.ro40736168638
Gsp Offshore RomaniaRomaniagspoffshore.com40241555255, 40241555256, 40241555257
San NikolasRomania40746501398
Barklav SrlRomaniabarklav.ro40241673535, 40241673737, 40341407080
Offshore Personnel ServicesRomaniacrewing-ops.ro0341146365, 0770906252
Good WindsRomaniagoodwinds.ro40241582955
Candina Group RomaniaRomaniajmcandina.com/en40241662260, 40241662261
Delphine ComarRomaniadelphinecomar.com0040241750200, 0040241750290
Caribbean Sea SrlRomania341730162
Cardinal Shipping Services S.r.l.Romaniacardinal-shipping.com40241558557, 40241558559, 40722119955
Atlas Services Group Eastern EuropeRomaniaatlasprofessionals.com40341451141, 40743172410
Xt Ships Management Inc.Romaniaxtholdings.com40241487366, 40241487367
S.c Triton Company S.r.lRomaniatriton-company.ro40241582793, 40241639300, 40722662981
Maersk RomaniaRomaniamaersktankers.com4533635145, 6563183606
Steder Group Logistic SrlRomaniastedergroup.com31105033486, 40372030926, 40372030929
Epsilon DanubeRomaniaepsilonhellas.com4.0736367688736E+19
Kru Maritime SrlRomaniakrumaritime.ro40241618221
Delta Crewing LtdRomaniadeltacrewing.ro0040.241.558.777
Mur Shipping Romania SrlRomaniamurship.com40241636571, 40722273580, 40722577781
Arpinav CrewingRomaniaarpinav.ro40241550950, 40241613167, 40241639305
Alpha Crewing Agency LtdRomaniaalphacrewing.ro40241612029, 40241612988, 40341408391
Sc Gtl Recruitment Consulting SrlRomania40733538620
Rickmers Marine Agency Romania SrlRomaniarickmers.com40241545514, 40241545516
Eastern Pacific Shipping Pte. RomaniaRomaniaepshipping.com.sg0241488643, 0241488644, 0241488645
S.c. Maritimesolutions SrlRomaniamaritimesolutions.ro40236437873, 40788606651
Admirals Recruitment Crewing AgencyRomaniaadmirals-recruitment.com4.0241.583.087, 4.0720.969.5844.0749.616.852
Aa Green Line RecruitmentRomaniaaagreenline.ro40241520155, 40730743470
Bsa Romania SrlRomaniabsa-turkey.com40213167845, 40213167890
Navlomar Maritime SrlRomanianavlomar.com40241611970
Global Marketing SystemsRomania40241551161
Dohle Manning Agency RomaniaRomaniadoehle.ro40241638111, 40241638112, 40241638133
Navmar Shipping Co. LtdRomanianavmar.ro40341.100.377
S.c. Sea Wind Shipping S.r.l.Romaniaseawind.ro0241520067, 0241544081, 0723490077
Histria Shipmanagement S.r.l.Romaniahistria.ro40241694746, 40241694894
Barklav Manning ServicesRomaniabarklav.ro40241673535, 4034140708040241673737
Sc Primera Maritime SrlRomaniauk.primeramaritime.ro40.241.586809, 40.241.486806, 40.241.486808
Smart Group CrewingRomaniasmart-group.ro40241665.436, 40341409.102, 40341411.504
Stargate Crewing Agency RomaniaRomaniastargate-crewing.ro40241618052, 40241618601
Cardiff Crewing Romania SrlRomaniacardiff-romania.com0341463497, 0341463498
Mgm MarineRomaniamgmmarine.ro0040241508344, 0040728930517
Standard Shipping SrlRomaniacatnick.wix.com/standard-shipping400241639840, 400241698635
Zodiac Maritime Agencies Ltd RomaniaRomaniazodiac-maritime.com40241672134
Bernhard Schulte ShipmanagementRomaniabs-shipmanagement.com40241545950, 40241545951
S.c. Trade Wind Crewing Agency SrlRomania40241759460, 40723534635
Star ShippingRomaniastarcrewing.ro0040241612473, 0040241613037, 0040723227730
Simmit ManpowerRomaniasimmitmanpower.com4024154560640341147295, 4076336019240735577026
Queen LizRomaniaqueenliz.ro0040241512159, 0040241549744
Royal Intel LtdRomaniaintl.royalintel.ro40241550957, 402415509534
Rhodos 97 Crewing AgencyRomania40241518606
Sc Gateway Tading SrlRomaniagatewaytrading.ro0040241606524, 0040241606683
Era MarineRomania0040341414920, 0040721186988
Orion Ship Management Sp. Z O.o.Polandgm-ships.com586603848
Seadocs ManagerPolandseadocs.com48605427713
Romarine - Roman AleksandrowiczPolandromarine.pl48723737514, 48913271711
Marine Man Pl Sp. Z O.o.Polandjobmarineman.com48691828660
Ainprard Poland Sp. Z O.o.Poland
It Mecmar Sp.z.o.oPoland48512704912
Baltramp Ship Sp. Z O.o. Sp. K.Polandbaltramp.pl48664447764, 48914646807
South Coast MarinePoland
Reliance Partners Ltd.Polandreliancepartners.pl48586616008, 48586616967
Lamda Maritime Holdings Sp. Z O.o.Polandlamda-maritime.com48505791380
Siem Offshore Poland Sp. Z O.o.Polandsiemoffshore.com48587718400
Navigator Gas PolandPolandnavigatorgas.com48583514085
Mewo S.a.Polandmewo.eu48502058294, 48507971383
Wilhelmsen Marine PersonnelPolandwilhelmsen.pl48913594444, 48918812663
Phoenocean Ltd. GdyniaPolandphoenocean.pl48587819800, 48587819809
M.s. GroupPolandmsgroup-poland.pl48783976464
Balteam Crewing Agency Co.ltd.Polandbalteam.pl918129732, 918129740, 48530218446
Inter Marine Sp. Z O.o.Polandintermarinegroup.com48586608400, 48586608401, 48586608445
Weco Marine Services Sp. Z O.o.Polandwecomarine.pl48586219168, 48586617682
The C.k.marine AgencyPolandckmarine.com.pl4837641, 4837868, 48914853206
Classic Crewing Co. Ltd.Polandclassiccrewing.pl48586217088, 48586699221, 48668661097
Hartmann Crew ConsultantsPolandhartmann-crew.pl48914854360, 48914854369
Hartmann Crew Consultants Sp. Z O. O.Polandhartmann-crew.pl48586614111, 48587312050, 48587312052
Sea-perfekt Co LtdPolandseaperfekt.com48583403549, 4858510793901
Alpha Crew Group PolandPolandalphacrew.com48587420032
Eightplus GroupPoland48531738717, 48731256160
Wellteam Marine Head OfficePolandwellteam-marine.com48539377636
Sea Lane Ltd. Sp. Z O.o.Polandsealane.pl48587657713, 48587657716, 48587820373
Aa Shipping Co. Ltd.Polandaashipping.pl48918121201, 48918121202, 48918126237
Starondi Marine Company PolandPolandstarondi-marine.com48222043702
Ies Marine Branch Office SzczecinPolandiespoland.eu4891422.50.28
Smt Shipmanagement And Transport Gdynia LtdPolandsmtshipping.com48585207272, 48585207273
Alpha Crew Poland Sp. Z O.o.Polandalphacrew.pl48587420032, 380482371957
As-tech Solutions S.c.Polandas-tech.pl48586609731
Academy Maritime Services Ltd.Polandams.gd.pl48586203108, 48586209715
Magellan Marine GdyniaPolandmagellanmarine.pl48586619018
Gulf Agency Company GacPolandgac.com48914873754
Amber Shipping Agency LtdPoland48501713450, 48501713460, 48586222917
Pol-crewing Company LimitedPolandpolcrewing.com.pl6278148, 48586218343
Norspol Company LimitedPolandnorspol.com.pl48225111872, 48226729974, 4822511187048225111871
Amber Bridge Technical Shipmanagement LimitedPolandamberbridge.pl48914328980, 489143289789
Port Of Gdansk Authority SaPolandportgdansk.pl48587379100, 48587379485
Wuz Port And Maritime Services LtdPolandwuz.portgdansk.pl48502551649, 48583436540
Timoro Company LimitedPolandtimoro.pl48586639744, 48586639752, 48586639777
Aramis Shipping Agency Co. LtdPolandasapl.com.pl586216544, 586216555, 586219621
Polska Zegluga MorskaPolandpolsteam.com48913594164, 48913594288, 48913594295
Green Management Sp. Z O.o.Polandgreen-management.ru48587701300, 48587701349
Bernhard Schulte ShipmanagementPolandbs-shipmanagement.com48586611661, 48586614743
Romor Phu Crewing CompanyPolandromor.pl48583012940, 48583018215, 48583410281
Ct Marine Consultants Co. Ltd.Polandctmarine.com.pl48601610190, 48609601055
Anmarine S.c.Polandanmarine.pl48586699800, 48586699801
Global Shipping Services LtdPolandgs-services.eu48586774528, 480792284003
Depemar ConsultingPolanddepemar.pl480506068746, 480586793662
Nexgen MaritimeLatvianexgentraining.pro37120365999
Crewplanet Ltd.Latviacrewplanet.eu37167795214
Sia Baltic Transocean Shipping CrewingLatviabaltic-transocean.com0037129579932, 0037167272214
Lsc GroupLatvialscgroup.lv37167020100, 37167020290, 37167820028
Mds Global SiaLatviamdsglobal.eu/en37122438308, 37129727014
Aa Bon-portLatvia
Interorient NavigationLatviainterorientshipmanagement.com22074818, 37167326021
Liepaja Trading Shipping Agency LtdLatvialtsa.lv37163480440
Ac Acorn SiaLatviaacorn.lv37122032227, 37167501818
Sia CrewplanetLatviacrewplanet.eu37120159880
Norbulk Hanza GroupLatviahmm.lv37167222293, 37167222980, 37167820091
Sia Scandinavian Ship ServicesLatviascandinavianship.lv37126165403, 37129333887, 37163426052
Entra Agentura Crewing AgencyLatviaentra.lv37126138594, 37129213852, 37167382741
Uts LtdLatviaunimars.eu37167076340, 37167076362
Unimars Baltic Supply Ltd LiepajaLatviaunimars.eu37163407667, 37163407668
Unimars Baltic Supply Ltd VentsplilsLatviaunimars.eu37163655893, 37163655894
Sia Duna Marine ShipmanagementLatviadunamarine.com37126680055, 37128338244, 37167519960
Oceanwide LatviaLatviaoceanwidecrew.com37163624529
Selandia Crew ManagementLatviaselandia-group.com37167324302, 37167324768
Compass Transit Group Ctg Ltd VentspilsLatviacompass-transit.com37129220711, 37129221735, 37163607250
Compass Transit Group Ctg Ltd LiepajaLatviacompass-transit.com37129107340, 37129332946, 37163426278
Compass Transit Group Ctg Ltd RigaLatviacompass-transit.com37167028450, 37167028453, 37167503910
Gold Orion Ltd.Latviagoldorion.lv37128813222
Sia Clyde Marine RecruitmentLatviaclyderecruit.com37167331356, 37167331357
Gerwil Crewing Latvia SiaLatviagerwil.com37167220383
Baltic Maritime Agency Ltd.Latviabma.lv37129382244, 37167293974
Unimars Navigation LtdLatviaunimars.eu37167076380, 37167076383
Latvian Association Of Crewing AgenciesLatvia
Hanza Maritime Agency Ltd.Latviahanza.lv37167320216, 37167830062
Astros RigaLatviaahlers.com37167097300
Aquachart SiaLatviaaquachart.lv37167371253
Alfa Shipping Company SiaLatviaalpha.lv371767303090
Sp Management Group LatviaLatviaspmg.lv37128871129, 37167210026
Baltic International Marine Services LtdLatviabims.lv37129444906, 37167321272
Baltic Shipping Services LtdLatviabalticshipping.lv37166100440, 37167772153
Bernhard Schulte ShipmanagementLatviabs-shipmanagement.com37167501359, 37167501360
Atlas Services GroupLatvia37129656566, 37167331503
Sidc GroupLatviasidcgroup.com37122553335, 37167320168
Candina Group BalticaLatviajmcandina.com/en37167243306, 37167243307
Baltic Seamen Agency LtdLatviabsa-crewing.com37129213358, 37129478917, 37167165221
Lapa Ltd.Latvialapa.lv37167332887, 37167338081, 37167830133
Baltic International Marine ServicesLatviabims.lv37129444906, 37167321272
Baltijas JurnieksLatvia37163422022
Baltfortas TcLithuaniabaltfortas.com37060185777
Uab ProsolasLithuaniaprosolas.eu37060820630
Delta Marine Crewing LithuaniaLithuaniadeltamarinecrewing.nl37046300405
Uab Danica Crewing Services LithuaniaLithuaniadanica-crewing.com37065556919, 37067200815, 37068303865
Chandlerita Ship SupplyLithuaniachandlerita.com37046241479, 37065221330
Saga Crew AgencyLithuaniasagacruise.com37046410785
Saga Agency LtdLithuaniasagaagency.com37046310997
Unimars LithuaniaLithuaniaunimars.eu37046300603, 37046300604
NsccLithuanianscc.lt37046300161
Uab SeivalasLithuania37046256195, 37068742045
Compass Transit Group Ctg Ltd KlaipedaLithuaniacompass-transit.com37046313409, 37068222517, 37129107340
Uab Foxtrot EnterprisesLithuaniafoxtrot enterprises37062470202, 918970213000
Uab Navis FortisLithuanianavis-fortis.lt37046355178, 37065426121
Avantika Shipping LimitedLithuaniaavantika.lt37046311543, 37046311565, 37068670250
BarklitaLithuania37046404888
Joint-stock Company BaltlantaLithuaniabaltlanta.lt37046340069, 37046341648
Merlionas Ship Management UabLithuaniamerlionas.com37046218197, 37046297083086
Uab EussbLithuaniaeussb.com37060303464, 37068684664
Jsc Baltijos PervezimaiLithuaniabaltic-shipping.lt311952, 37046311950, 37046311951
Sailinga Crewing AgencyLithuaniasailinga.lt37046300265, 37046300266, 37065550528
Ismira Agency KlaipedaLithuaniaismira.lt37046345009, 37046345621
Rupeksa JscLithuaniarupeksa.com37046311768, 37046402952
Bakena Recruitment Crew ManagementLithuaniabakena.com37046410735
Gretimybe Ltd Crewing AgencyLithuaniagretimybe.lt313504, 380780, 411058
Novikontas Group LithuaniaLithuanianovikontas.eu37046304041, 37046304030304040
Alfa Crewing BureauLithuaniaalfacrewing.lt37046471575, 37064502672
Askoldas - Ship And Crew ManagementLithuaniaaskoldas.info37046320616, 37046345601, 37046345602
Inter MarineBulgariaintermarine.bg359888465110
Easy Consult Ltd Easy Cruises LtdBulgariaeasyconsultbg.com359882108540, 359885963303
Avior CrewingBulgaria359878160814
Ribex MaritimeBulgariaribexbg.com35956840459, 35956842421
Sapko-c. E. LtdBulgariasapkoenchev.com35952615990, 35952615996, 35952615997
Valimorsk LtdBulgariavalimorsk.com35952632182
Abc Crewing BulgariaBulgaria380932213177
Zetmar Ltd.Bulgariazetmar.com35952602116, 359879295858
Pb ManagementBulgariapbm.bg0035956871628, 0035956871632
Abc Shipping Ltd.Bulgariaabcshipping-bg.com35929633628, 35929635266, 359899984251
Cosmos Agency Ltd. SofiaBulgariaen.cosmosagency.eu35924440060
Cosmos Agency Ltd. BurgasBulgariaen.cosmosagency.eu35956842278, 35956843272
Union Shipping And Trade Co Ltd.Bulgaria359888323239
Veslam Shipping Ltd BulgariaBulgariaveslam.com35952601219, 35952601220
Stamco Agency Ltd.Bulgariastamco.gr35952602401, 359526064601
Easy Consult Ltd.Bulgariaeasyconsultbg.com35924895883, 35924895885, 359886622238
Lucky-m AgencyBulgarialucky-m.com0888452067, 35982823476
Navigation Maritime Bulgare LimitedBulgarianavbul.com35952633033, 35952633100, 35952683433
Intershipping LimitedBulgariaintershipping.net359056840255, 359056844279
H.h. Brothers Maritime LimitedBulgariahhbrothers.com35952684205, 35952684212, 35952684213
Zodiac Maritime Agencies Ltd VarnaBulgariazodvarna.com052667100, 0035952667111
Jc Holdings LtdBulgariajcholdingsbg.com35952467978, 35952469982
Correct-consult GroupBulgariacorrect-consult.com359888450935
Compasspa LtdBulgariacompasspa.org35928326506, 359879189060, 359884161390
A To Z Mannning LtdBulgariaatozmanning.com35952501010, 359879823355, 359879998577
TransimpexBulgaria35952602328
Telepassport - Bulgaria LtdBulgariaagencycrew.com35952603144, 35952608756
Marine Consult LtdBulgariamarine-consult.de35952602154, 35998337948
Atlas Marine LtdBulgariaatlasmarine.eu052600879, 052633550
Nordic Ocean OuEstonianordicocean.eu3726028474
SkayaEstonia37256931977
Kupec OuEstoniajohnson-pump.eu37281000275
Tahe OutdoorsEstoniataheoutdoors.com3726008969
Denco Agency OuEstonia3725535219
Spiral Invest OuEstonia37258589646
Unimars Baltic Supply Ltd EstoniaEstoniaunimars.eu3726024350, 3726024351
Tallinn University Of TechnologyEstoniattu.ee3726202002, 3726202020, 3726202056
Dgm Shipping LtdEstoniabriis.eu3726370107, 3726386983, 37253313895
Tuule GruppEstonia3754524364
Amisco AsEstoniaamisco.ee3726808000, 3726808001
Compass Transit Group Ctg Ltd TallinnEstoniacompass-transit.com3726420008, 3726420009, 3726420225
Euro Work OyEstoniaeurowork.info3725122257, 3725188878, 3725253347
Transocean Eesti AsEstoniatransocean.ee3726116001
Estonian Maritime Agency LimitedEstoniaestma.ee3726401800
Fortmarine OuEstoniafortmarine.ee3726416231
Baltic Tramp LimitedEstonia3726237078
Personnel Services OuEstoniamarinejobs.ee3727120102, 37253268077
Q-shipping Crew Office TallinnEstoniaq-shipping.nl3726416598
Isi Baltic IncEstoniazodiac-maritime.com3726979070
Bernhard Schulte ShipmanagementEstoniabs-shipmanagement.com3726659861, 3726659862
Bgi TallinnEstoniabgicrew.com3726139038, 3726139041
Transnautic Ship ManagementEstoniatransnautic.ee3726116096
Pro Shipping LtdEstoniaproshipping.ee3726272180, 3726603840